Under One Realty

83 W Main St, Unit 205 Lake Zurich, IL 60047
Under One Realty

Are you Under One Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Under One Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 7 active property listings and 15 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $9,964,000.

Our reviews

Under One Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Under One Realty has 7 properties for sale and sold 15 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 11, 2026
$385,000
305 Glenice Parkway
Fox River Grove IL 60021
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Under One Realty and REMAX Plaza | Mchenry
SoldSep 2, 2026
$2,650,000
215 Woodhaven Lane
Barrington Hills IL 60010
4
4
18
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Under One Realty and Baird & Warner
SoldSep 2, 2026
$1,550,000
147 Old Dundee Rd
Barrington Hills IL 60010
3
4
15
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Compass and Under One Realty
Under Contract
$695,000
1591 S Paul Le Comte Ct
Palatine IL 60067
3
5
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Under One Realty
Show all 22 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent