TRIANGLE REAL ESTATE, LLC - 0573464

6755 PHELAN BLVD, SUITE 24J, BEAUMONT, TX 77706, US
TRIANGLE REAL ESTATE, LLC - 0573464

Are you TRIANGLE REAL ESTATE, LLC - 0573464?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

TRIANGLE REAL ESTATE, LLC - 0573464 is a real estate office. They currently have 65 active property listings and 15 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $215,000.

Our reviews

TRIANGLE REAL ESTATE, LLC - 0573464 has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

TRIANGLE REAL ESTATE, LLC - 0573464 has 65 properties for sale and sold 15 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 21, 2026
Price not available
2937 Colonial Drive
Kountze TX 77625
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Houze Buyers LLC and TRIANGLE REAL ESTATE, LLC - 0573464
SoldAug 14, 2026
Price not available
6535 Columbus Circle
Lumberton TX 77657
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of TRIANGLE REAL ESTATE, LLC - 0573464 and Houston Association of REALTORS
SoldAug 14, 2026
Price not available
25595 Hwy 787
Hardin County TX 77374
Land
Listing courtesy of TRIANGLE REAL ESTATE, LLC - 0573464
SoldAug 14, 2026
Price not available
14242 Montaigne Dr
Harris County TX 77429
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of TRIANGLE REAL ESTATE, LLC - 0573464 and Dalton Wade | Texas
Show all 80 properties
TRIANGLE REAL ESTATE, LLC - 0573464
Contact TRIANGLE REAL ESTATE, LLC - 0573464
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent