Superior Land & Homes LLC

Meet the team

Get to know the 6 agents at Superior Land & Homes LLC.

About Greg

Greg currently has 2 active property listings.

View Profile
About Kimberly

Kimberly currently has 5 active property listings.

View Profile
About Matthew

Matthew currently has 48 active property listings.

View Profile
About Michala

Michala currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
About Paul

Paul currently has 14 active property listings.

View Profile
About Paul

Paul currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
Superior Land & Homes LLC

Are you Superior Land & Homes LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Superior Land & Homes LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 87 active property listings and 34 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

Our reviews

Superior Land & Homes LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Superior Land & Homes LLC has 87 properties for sale and sold 34 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 25, 2026
Price not available
TBD Muy Grande Road
Montague County TX 76255
Land
Listing courtesy of Superior Land & Homes LLC and Parker Properties Real Estate
SoldJun 12, 2026
Price not available
906 Young Street
Nocona TX 76255
2
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Star Properties and Superior Land & Homes LLC
For Sale
$529,000
306 Davis Street
Weatherford TX 76086
4
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Superior Land & Homes LLC
SoldJun 8, 2026
Price not available
1007 West South Street
Henrietta TX 76365
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Superior Land & Homes LLC and Ell & Co. Real Estate, LLC
Show all 121 properties
Superior Land & Homes LLC
Contact Superior Land & Homes LLC
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent