Sixteen 33 Realty

Meet the team

Get to know the 3 agents at Sixteen 33 Realty.

About Ana

Ana currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
About Darla

Darla currently has 2 active property listings.

View Profile
About Tristyn

Tristyn currently has 2 active property listings.

View Profile
Sixteen 33 Realty

Are you Sixteen 33 Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Sixteen 33 Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 6 active property listings and 11 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

Our reviews

Sixteen 33 Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Sixteen 33 Realty has 6 properties for sale and sold 11 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 31, 2026
Price not available
201 S Lane St
Decatur TX 76234
2
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sixteen 33 Realty and Anderson Realty Group, LLC.
SoldJul 14, 2026
Price not available
717 Forest Ridge Drive
Garland TX 75042
5
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sixteen 33 Realty and Coldwell Banker Realty
SoldJul 10, 2026
Price not available
207 Dumont Court
Fairview TX 75069
5
5
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Realty Allen and Sixteen 33 Realty
SoldJul 9, 2026
Price not available
15699 Ridgewood Dr
Frisco TX 75035
4
4
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sixteen 33 Realty and The Agency Rockwall
Show all 17 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent