Service First Realty Corp

1158 MARKELL CT, RESTON, VA 20194

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Service First Realty Corp.

About Khalid

Khalid currently has 14 active property listings and 26 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Service First Realty Corp

Are you Service First Realty Corp?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Service First Realty Corp is a real estate office. They currently have 15 active property listings and 27 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $16,561,755.

Our reviews

Service First Realty Corp has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Service First Realty Corp has 15 properties for sale and sold 27 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 18, 2026
$1,439,865
23291 Parkside Village Circle
Aldie VA 20105
6
5
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc. and Service First Realty Corp
Under Contract
$639,900
8086 Sleepy View Lane
Newington VA 22153
4
4
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Service First Realty Corp
SoldAug 25, 2026
$793,990
8109 Carrick Lane
Ravensworth VA 22151
5
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Service First Realty Corp and Samson Properties
For Sale
$1,149,900
25508 Grassy Meadow Drive
Aldie VA 20105
4
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Service First Realty Corp
Show all 42 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent