SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC

1008 North Florida Avenue, Tampa, FL 33602

Meet the team

Get to know the 3 agents at SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC.

About Hunter

Hunter has 1 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Lauren

Lauren currently has 21 active property listings and 16 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC

Are you SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC is a real estate office. They currently have 13 active property listings and 16 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $8,995,500.

Our reviews

SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC has 13 properties for sale and sold 16 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 30, 2026
$225,000
6 6th Avenue North
St. Petersburg FL 33710
Land
Listing courtesy of SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC and SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
SoldJun 29, 2026
$126,000
1608 East 31st Avenue
Tampa FL 33610
Land
Listing courtesy of SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC
SoldJun 12, 2026
$650,000
3812 West Empedrado Street
Tampa FL 33629
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC
Pending
$299,000
6800 Onyx Dr N
St. Petersburg FL 33702
2
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC
Show all 29 properties
SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC
Contact SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent