SeaCoast Exclusive Properties

500 Grand Avenue, Carlsbad, CA 92008, US
SeaCoast Exclusive Properties

Are you SeaCoast Exclusive Properties?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

SeaCoast Exclusive Properties is a real estate office. They currently have 59 active property listings and 224 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $263,118,093.

Our reviews

SeaCoast Exclusive Properties has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

SeaCoast Exclusive Properties has 59 properties for sale and sold 224 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

Pending
$775,000
1619 Foothill Drive
Vista CA 92084
1
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of SeaCoast Exclusive Properties
For Sale
$1,199,000
2587 Magellan Lane
Vista CA 92081
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of SeaCoast Exclusive Properties
SoldJul 2, 2026
$875,000
5545 Baja Drive
San Diego CA 92115
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sellstate Next Gen Realty and SeaCoast Exclusive Properties
SoldJul 2, 2026
$1,194,000
2106 Vista Grande Drive
Vista CA 92084
4
3
10
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of SeaCoast Exclusive Properties and REDFIN CORPORATION
Show all 283 properties
SeaCoast Exclusive Properties
Contact SeaCoast Exclusive Properties
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent