SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC

3640 Bliss Avenue, Orlando, FL 32806

Meet the team

Get to know the 6 agents at SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC.

About Marlen

Marlen has 2 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Peter

Peter currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
About Ronda

Ronda currently has 4 active property listings and 10 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC

Are you SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 5 active property listings and 12 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $4,686,000.

Our reviews

SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC has 5 properties for sale and sold 12 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 28, 2026
$290,000
8/5300 White Cliff Lane
Orlando FL 32812
2
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC and KELLER WILLIAMS AT THE PARKS
SoldAug 21, 2026
$584,000
4195 Fallwood Circle
Orlando FL 32812
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC and SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC
SoldAug 10, 2026
$325,000
79 West Muriel Street
Orlando FL 32806
Land
Listing courtesy of SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC and HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
SoldJul 31, 2026
$325,000
6828 Woodgrain Court
Ocoee FL 34761
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY and SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC
Show all 17 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent