RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES

1960 Knolton Ave Orange City, FL 32763
RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES

Are you RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES is a real estate office.

Our reviews

RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our rental properties

RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES has 2 properties for rent and rented 1 property in the last 12 months, showing 3, sorted by most recent activity

For Rent
$2,000.00
C/821 Mulberry Street
Maitland FL 32751
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
Rented
East Evergreen Avenue
Longwood FL 32750
2
2
1
Duplex
Listing courtesy of RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
For Rent
$1,550.00
B/1700 Ridgewood Lane
Sanford FL 32773
2
1
1
Duplex
Listing courtesy of RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
Show all 3 properties
RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
Contact RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent