Realty Shop & Property Management

Realty Shop & Property Management

Are you Realty Shop & Property Management?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Realty Shop & Property Management is a real estate office.

Our reviews

Realty Shop & Property Management has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our rental properties

Realty Shop & Property Management has 11 properties for rent and rented 105 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Rent
$2,375.00
442 Ridge Road
Jacksonville NC 28540
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Realty Shop & Property Management
Rented
Merin Height Road
Jacksonville NC 28546
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Realty Shop & Property Management
Rented
Dogwood Lane
Jacksonville NC 28540
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Realty Shop & Property Management
Rented
Old Folkstone Road
Sneads Ferry NC 28460
3
3
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Realty Shop & Property Management
Show all 116 properties
Realty Shop & Property Management
Contact Realty Shop & Property Management
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent