Realty One Group Revolution

8035 Providence Rd Ste 350, Charlotte, NC 28277

Meet the team

Get to know the 4 agents at Realty One Group Revolution.

About Chelsea

Chelsea currently has 13 active property listings and 15 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Kimberly

Kimberly currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
Realty One Group Revolution

Are you Realty One Group Revolution?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Realty One Group Revolution is a real estate office. They currently have 184 active property listings and 393 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $177,562,008.

Our reviews

Realty One Group Revolution has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Realty One Group Revolution has 184 properties for sale and sold 393 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$365,490
6337 Lily Pad Ct
Charlotte NC 28262
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Realty One Group Revolution
For Sale
$395,000
2201 Armstrong Park Dr
Gastonia NC 28054
3
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Realty One Group Revolution
SoldJul 1, 2026
$262,000
610 South Deal Street
Landis NC 28088
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Realty One Group Revolution and Costello Real Estate and Investments
SoldJul 1, 2026
$542,500
5200 Lancaster Highway
Monroe NC 28112
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of COMPASS Southpark and Realty One Group Revolution
Show all 577 properties
Realty One Group Revolution
Contact Realty One Group Revolution
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent