Principle Realty Solutions

Principle Realty Solutions

Are you Principle Realty Solutions?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Principle Realty Solutions is a real estate office. They currently have 2 active property listings and 22 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

Our reviews

Principle Realty Solutions has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Principle Realty Solutions has 2 properties for sale and sold 22 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 18, 2026
Price not available
2235 St Peters-Howell Road
St. Peters MO 63376
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Realty Executives Premiere and Principle Realty Solutions
Pending
$219,000
4766 Old School Trail
Hillsboro MO 63050
2
2
5
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Principle Realty Solutions
For Sale
$312,000
3815 Southern Manor Drive
St. Louis MO 63125
3
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Principle Realty Solutions
SoldAug 28, 2026
Price not available
5639 Cliff Cave Crossing Drive
St. Louis MO 63129
4
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Principle Realty Solutions and Levant Realty Group
Show all 24 properties
Principle Realty Solutions
Contact Principle Realty Solutions
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent