Pickens Family Properties LLC

414 Rigby St BE, Marietta, GA 30060

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Pickens Family Properties LLC.

About Joshua

Joshua currently has 33 active property listings and 36 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Pickens Family Properties LLC

Are you Pickens Family Properties LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Pickens Family Properties LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 28 active property listings and 32 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $9,236,958.

Our reviews

Pickens Family Properties LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Pickens Family Properties LLC has 28 properties for sale and sold 32 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$409,000
8126 Rock Ridge School Road
Sims NC 27880
4
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Pickens Family Properties LLC
SoldJun 23, 2026
$895,000
3812 Barberry Lake Court
Fuquay-Varina NC 27526
4
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Pickens Family Properties LLC and Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Paracle
Pending
$599,000
227 West Corbin Street
Hillsborough NC 27278
4
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Pickens Family Properties LLC
Pending
$485,000
9812 Gralyn Rd
Raleigh NC 27613
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Pickens Family Properties LLC
Show all 60 properties
Pickens Family Properties LLC
Contact Pickens Family Properties LLC
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent