NEST REALTY SOUTHSIDE

2217 CRYSTAL SPRING AVE SW, STE 204 ROANOKE, VA 24014
NEST REALTY SOUTHSIDE

Are you NEST REALTY SOUTHSIDE?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

NEST REALTY SOUTHSIDE is a real estate office. They currently have 7 active property listings and 40 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $12,331,094.

Our reviews

NEST REALTY SOUTHSIDE has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

NEST REALTY SOUTHSIDE has 7 properties for sale and sold 40 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 21, 2026
$90,000
53 Hyannis Point
Union Hall VA 24176
Land
Listing courtesy of NEST REALTY SOUTHSIDE and VIRGINIA REALTY GROUP
Pending
$248,000
723 Fenwick Drive Northwest
Roanoke VA 24012
3
1
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of NEST REALTY SOUTHSIDE
SoldAug 17, 2026
$240,000
4718 Long Acre Dr NE
Roanoke VA 24019
3
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of NEST REALTY SOUTHSIDE and REAL BROKER LLC
SoldAug 10, 2026
$720,000
4743 Leigh Lane
Cave Spring VA 24018
4
4
4
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of HomeZu.com of Virginia and NEST REALTY SOUTHSIDE
Show all 47 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent