Morgan Real Estate

3425 N Indian Canyon Dr #2, PALM SPRINGS, CA 92262, US
Morgan Real Estate

Are you Morgan Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Morgan Real Estate is a real estate office. They currently have 32 active property listings and 53 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $89,428,243.

Our reviews

Morgan Real Estate has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Morgan Real Estate has 32 properties for sale and sold 53 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 2, 2026
$2,400,000
814 Hollenbeck Ave
Sunnyvale CA 94087
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of The Agency and Morgan Real Estate
SoldJun 22, 2026
$2,820,000
1626 Peacock Avenue
Sunnyvale CA 94087
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Morgan Real Estate and Keller Williams Realty - Cupertino
SoldJun 18, 2026
$1,300,000
614 Mohican Drive
San Jose CA 95123
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of TuuKasa and Morgan Real Estate
SoldJun 15, 2026
$470,000
307/30 E Julian St
San Jose CA 95112
1
1
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of KW Bay Area Estates and Morgan Real Estate
Show all 85 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent