Montlargo Properties

Montlargo Properties

Are you Montlargo Properties?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Montlargo Properties is a real estate office. They currently have 13 active property listings and 7 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

Our reviews

Montlargo Properties has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Montlargo Properties has 13 properties for sale and sold 7 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 4, 2026
Price not available
1715 Silver Street
Houston TX 77007
3
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Montlargo Properties and Gulf Coast Real Estate Experts
SoldAug 28, 2026
Price not available
4902 Emerald Tree Circle
Houston TX 77084
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Montlargo Properties and 5th Stream Realty
For Sale
$355,000
240/2299 Lone Star Dr
Sugar Land TX 77479
1
1
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Montlargo Properties
For Sale
$725,000
6035 Blackberry Cove Lane
Richmond TX 77469
Land
Listing courtesy of Montlargo Properties
Show all 20 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent