Maria F Nazur Pa

Maria F Nazur Pa

Are you Maria F Nazur Pa?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Maria F Nazur Pa is a real estate office. They currently have 5 active property listings and 9 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $9,046,000.

Our reviews

Maria F Nazur Pa has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Maria F Nazur Pa has 5 properties for sale and sold 9 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$675,000
19780 Southwest 101st Avenue
Cutler Bay FL 33157
4
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Maria F Nazur Pa
SoldSep 9, 2026
$523,500
15502 Southwest 102nd Avenue
Palmetto Estates FL 33157
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of RE/MAX Advance Realty II and Maria F Nazur Pa
SoldJul 31, 2026
$300,000
54/11640 Southwest 2nd Street
Sweetwater FL 33174
3
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Maria F Nazur Pa and THE KEYES COMPANY
For Sale
$339,000
35912 Southwest 179th Avenue
Homestead FL 33034
3
3
3
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Maria F Nazur Pa
Show all 14 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent