Landco Properties, Inc.

Landco Properties, Inc.

Are you Landco Properties, Inc.?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Landco Properties, Inc. is a real estate office. They currently have 3 active property listings and 13 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $3,350,400.

Our reviews

Landco Properties, Inc. has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Landco Properties, Inc. has 3 properties for sale and sold 13 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 14, 2026
$250,000
3318 College St
Jacksonville FL 32205
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY and Landco Properties, Inc.
For Sale
$344,000
3611 Carol Ann Lane
Jacksonville FL 32223
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Landco Properties, Inc.
SoldJul 31, 2026
$285,000
4655 French Street
Jacksonville FL 32205
2
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Jwb Realty and Landco Properties, Inc.
SoldJul 23, 2026
$232,400
7287 Claremont Creek Drive
Jacksonville FL 32222
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Landco Properties, Inc. and Continental Realty Of Jax, Inc
Show all 16 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent