JM Properties

JM Properties

Are you JM Properties?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

JM Properties is a real estate office. They currently have 46 active property listings and 96 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $72,506,841.

Our reviews

JM Properties has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

JM Properties has 46 properties for sale and sold 96 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 25, 2026
$1,320,000
26 Ficarelle Drive
New York NY 10309
5
5
2
Duplex
Listing courtesy of Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc. and JM Properties
SoldSep 17, 2026
$680,000
137 East Figurea Avenue
New York NY 10308
3
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of JM Properties and Ditommaso Real Estate
Pending
$624,900
60 Bovanizer Street
New York NY 10312
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of JM Properties
SoldSep 10, 2026
$900,000
47 Evans Street
New York NY 10314
3
4
Other
Listing courtesy of Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc. and JM Properties
Show all 142 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent