Jacknin LLC

10523 BRADDOCK RD, FAIRFAX, VA 22032

Meet the team

Get to know the 3 agents at Jacknin LLC.

About Charles

Charles currently has 2 active property listings and 6 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Samuel

Samuel currently has 8 active property listings and 6 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Jacknin LLC

Are you Jacknin LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Jacknin LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 10 active property listings and 12 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $7,154,578.

Our reviews

Jacknin LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Jacknin LLC has 10 properties for sale and sold 12 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 15, 2026
$550,000
5142 Dahlgreen Place
Burke VA 22015
4
4
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Jacknin LLC and DMV Realty, INC.
SoldSep 8, 2026
$860,000
5940 St John Drive
Alexandria VA 22310
5
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Jacknin LLC and Unrepresented Buyer Office
SoldSep 1, 2026
$484,952
1101 46th Place Southeast
Washington DC 20019
5
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Jacknin LLC and TTR Sotheby's International Realty
SoldAug 13, 2026
$465,000
10459 Greene Drive
Mason Neck VA 22079
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Residential Preferred Properties, LLC and Jacknin LLC
Show all 22 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent