Home 1st Realty

910 S Duke ST S STE 104, Lancaster, PA 17602

Meet the team

Get to know the 5 agents at Home 1st Realty.

About Brendalis

Brendalis currently has 1 active property listings and 4 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Ginerva

Ginerva currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
About HIRAM

HIRAM currently has 2 active property listings and 6 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Hildamarie

Hildamarie currently has 10 active property listings and 19 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Samantha

Samantha currently has 1 active property listings and 2 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Home 1st Realty

Are you Home 1st Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Home 1st Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 27 active property listings and 85 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $20,427,240.

Our reviews

Home 1st Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Home 1st Realty has 27 properties for sale and sold 85 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 21, 2026
$260,000
1236 Union St
Lancaster PA 17603
3
2
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster and Home 1st Realty
SoldSep 21, 2026
$159,000
17 Coral Street
Lancaster PA 17603
3
1
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester and Home 1st Realty
SoldSep 14, 2026
$440,000
145 Appaloosa Drive
Maytown PA 17547
4
3
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Home 1st Realty and Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster
SoldSep 11, 2026
$209,000
1031 S Duke St
Lancaster PA 17602
4
1
1
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Home 1st Realty
Show all 112 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent