Griffith Realty

Griffith Realty

Are you Griffith Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Griffith Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 34 active property listings and 86 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $42,577,942.

Our reviews

Griffith Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Griffith Realty has 34 properties for sale and sold 86 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 23, 2026
$760,000
3937 Green Hills Drive
Pinckney MI 48169
3
4
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Griffith Realty
SoldSep 22, 2026
$576,000
578 East Coon Lake Road
Marion Township MI 48843
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Griffith Realty and 3DX Real Estate LLC
SoldSep 21, 2026
$711,000
3059 Berkshire Ct
Milford MI 48380
4
4
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Griffith Realty and Real Estate One-Milford
SoldSep 18, 2026
$550,000
4603 Golf View Drive
Genoa Township MI 48116
4
4
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Griffith Realty and Wentworth Real Estate Group
Show all 120 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent