Futura Properties

5914 STADIUM ST, San Diego, CA 92121, US
Futura Properties

Are you Futura Properties?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Futura Properties is a real estate office. They currently have 1 active property listing and 3 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $3,755,000.

Our reviews

Futura Properties has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Futura Properties has 1 property for sale and sold 3 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 11, 2026
$415,000
3412 Los Mochis Way
Oceanside CA 92056
3
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Cpm Realty and Futura Properties
SoldMay 19, 2026
$1,930,000
3063 Conner Way
San Diego CA 92117
3
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Futura Properties and Sunrise Investment International
SoldDec 23, 2025
$1,410,000
3063 Conner Way
San Diego CA 92117
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Compass and Futura Properties
For Sale
$2,550,000
13012 Solera Way
Poway CA 92064
4
4
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Futura Properties
Show all 4 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent