Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC.

191 S Duchess WAY, Martinsburg, WV 25403-2099

Meet the team

Get to know the 2 agents at Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC..

About Sheldon

Sheldon currently has 6 active property listings and 21 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Thomas

Thomas currently has 5 active property listings and 13 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC.

Are you Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC.?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC. is a real estate office. They currently have 6 active property listings and 23 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $6,875,500.

Our reviews

Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC. has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC. has 6 properties for sale and sold 23 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 1, 2026
$200,000
141 Persimmon Ln
Berkeley County WV 25420
2
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Marsh Realty and Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC.
For Sale
$99,000
10993 Morgan Grove Road
Shepherdstown WV 25443
Land
Listing courtesy of Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC.
For Sale
$99,000
21000 Morgan Grove Road
Shepherdstown WV 25443
Land
Listing courtesy of Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC.
SoldJun 24, 2026
$360,000
87 Northwinds Drive
Charles Town WV 25414
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC. and Dandridge Realty Group, LLC
Show all 29 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent