Forward Realty Partners

Wood Ct, Hubertus, WI 53033, United States
Forward Realty Partners

Are you Forward Realty Partners?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Forward Realty Partners is a real estate office. They currently have 27 active property listings and 184 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $83,971,875.

Our reviews

Forward Realty Partners has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Forward Realty Partners has 27 properties for sale and sold 184 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$329,900
3303 N Knoll Blvd
Wauwatosa WI 53222
3
1
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Forward Realty Partners
Under Contract
$384,900
8915288 Jefferson Avenue
Menomonee Falls WI 53051
3
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Forward Realty Partners
SoldJun 26, 2026
$465,000
1555 East Olive Street
Shorewood WI 53211
4
2
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Forward Realty Partners and Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore
SoldJun 24, 2026
$387,500
1600 Larkspur Lane
West Bend WI 53090
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Forward Realty Partners and Real Broker North Shore
Show all 211 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent