EXIT Taylor Real Estate

3201 NE 11th St Ste 1 Bentonville, AR 72712
EXIT Taylor Real Estate

Are you EXIT Taylor Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

EXIT Taylor Real Estate is a real estate office. They currently have 36 active property listings and 63 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $17,835,130.

Our reviews

EXIT Taylor Real Estate has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

EXIT Taylor Real Estate has 36 properties for sale and sold 63 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 15, 2026
$488,750
8 Brucker Dr
Bella Vista AR 72715
3
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Limbird Real Estate Group and EXIT Taylor Real Estate
SoldSep 11, 2026
$465,000
6 Francis Drive
Bella Vista AR 72715
3
4
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of NextHome NWA Pro Realty and EXIT Taylor Real Estate
SoldSep 8, 2026
$427,000
1040 Harrison Street
Pea Ridge AR 72751
4
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of EXIT Taylor Real Estate and Colliers & Associates
SoldSep 3, 2026
$329,900
509 Woodland Street
Lowell AR 72745
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of EXIT Taylor Real Estate and Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company- Springdale
Show all 99 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent