E-Professional Realty

3234 N Central Ave Unit 4, Chicago, IL 60634

Meet the team

Get to know the 5 agents at E-Professional Realty.

About Andre

Andre has 3 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Anthonie

Anthonie currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
About Juan

Juan currently has 14 active property listings and 22 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Karina

Karina currently has 1 active property listings and 3 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
E-Professional Realty

Are you E-Professional Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

E-Professional Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 19 active property listings and 37 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $11,302,999.

Our reviews

E-Professional Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

E-Professional Realty has 19 properties for sale and sold 37 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 31, 2026
$265,000
1N/431 S East Ave
Oak Park IL 60302
2
1
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of E-Professional Realty and REMAX Legends | Oakbrook Terrace
SoldAug 28, 2026
$487,000
5171 West Bloomingdale Avenue
Chicago IL 60639
7
3
2
Multi-Family
Listing courtesy of Chicagoland Brokers, Inc. and E-Professional Realty
SoldAug 28, 2026
$225,000
4819 West Race Avenue
Chicago IL 60644
3
2
8
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Duarte Realty Company and E-Professional Realty
For Sale
$650,000
4818 West Fletcher Street
Chicago IL 60641
4
2
2
Multi-Family
Listing courtesy of E-Professional Realty
Show all 56 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent