Desert Oasis Real Estate

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Desert Oasis Real Estate.

Desert Oasis Real Estate

Are you Desert Oasis Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Desert Oasis Real Estate is a real estate office. They currently have 5 active property listings and 5 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $1,555,000.

Our reviews

Desert Oasis Real Estate has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Desert Oasis Real Estate has 5 properties for sale and sold 5 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 29, 2026
$230,000
1118/231 West Horizon Ridge Parkway
Henderson NV 89012
2
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Americana and Desert Oasis Real Estate
SoldMay 22, 2026
Price not available
2416 Tierra Humeda Dr
El Paso TX 79938
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Desert Oasis Real Estate and Coldwell Banker Realty
SoldNov 25, 2025
$435,000
1551 Watchmans Point
Mesquite NV 89027
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of REMAX Ridge Realty | Mesquite and Desert Oasis Real Estate
SoldAug 15, 2025
Price not available
10537 Ashridge Drive
El Paso TX 79925
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Desert Oasis Real Estate and Center Real Estate
Show all 10 properties
Desert Oasis Real Estate
Contact Desert Oasis Real Estate
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent