Compass Florida, LLC.

Compass Florida, LLC.

Are you Compass Florida, LLC.?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Compass Florida, LLC. is a real estate office.

Our reviews

Compass Florida, LLC. has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our rental properties

Compass Florida, LLC. has 9 properties for rent, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Rent
$20,000.00
1701/2831 South Bayshore Drive
Miami FL 33133
3
3
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Compass Florida, LLC.
For Rent
$11,500.00
3000 Southwest 130th Avenue
Tamiami FL 33175
4
5
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Compass Florida, LLC.
For Rent
$3,600.00
3512 Southwest 171st Avenue
Miramar FL 33027
3
3
1
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Compass Florida, LLC.
For Rent
$2,500.00
2J/150 SE 25th Rd
Miami FL 33129
1
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Compass Florida, LLC.
Show all 9 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent