Compas Realty

Compas Realty

Are you Compas Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Compas Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 28 active property listings.

Our reviews

Compas Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Compas Realty has 28 properties for sale, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$29,900
9 Middle Street
Sumter SC 29150
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Compas Realty
For Sale
$37,900
514 South Main Street
Sumter SC 29150
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Compas Realty
For Sale
$50,000
223 Painted Pony Court
Elgin SC 29045
Land
Listing courtesy of Compas Realty
For Sale
$45,000
119 Painted Pony Court
Elgin SC 29045
Land
Listing courtesy of Compas Realty
Show all 28 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent