Coldwell Banker Realty

209 W. Penn AVE, Cleona, PA 17042
  •   5   (1 review)

Meet the team

Get to know the 22 agents at Coldwell Banker Realty.

About Sarah

Sarah currently has 4 active property listings and 8 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Amanda

Amanda currently has 2 active property listings and 5 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Audrey

Audrey currently has 10 active property listings and 30 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Cassandra

Cassandra has 3 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Elizabeth

Elizabeth has 1 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Coldwell Banker Realty

Are you Coldwell Banker Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Coldwell Banker Realty is a real estate office. They have 1 verified review with an average rating of 5 stars. They currently have 65 active property listings and 205 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $67,015,964.

Our reviews

  5  
1 reviewsacross 1 different locations, showing 1.
almost 10 years ago
She was always very upfront and extremely nice...

She was always very upfront and extremely nice. Very prompt and attentive to letting us know what needed done and by when. She's wonderful. She was both the buyer and seller representative for our sale but I never felt like there was a conflict of interest with her.

Sarah Conville

Sarah Conville

  5   (1 review)

Our properties

Coldwell Banker Realty has 65 properties for sale and sold 205 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 26, 2026
$354,500
154 Marissa COURT
Newmanstown PA 17073
3
3
4
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty and Kingsway Realty
SoldAug 25, 2026
$316,000
812 Sycamore Lane
Lebanon PA 17046
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty and REMAX Cornerstone | Lebanon
For Sale
$146,000
1118 North 7th Street
Sand Hill PA 17046
3
1
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty
SoldAug 21, 2026
$196,000
6 Natalie Lane
Cleona PA 17042
2
2
1
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of REMAX Cornerstone | Lebanon and Coldwell Banker Realty
Show all 270 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent