Class-Harlan Real Estate

15 W State ST, Doylestown, PA 18901-4216
  •   5   (1 review)

Meet the team

Get to know the 20 agents at Class-Harlan Real Estate.

About Marie

Marie has 5 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Diane

Diane currently has 2 active property listings.

View Profile
Class-Harlan Real Estate

Are you Class-Harlan Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Class-Harlan Real Estate is a real estate office. They have 1 verified review with an average rating of 5 stars. They currently have 32 active property listings and 148 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $102,760,899.

Our reviews

  5  
1 reviewsacross 1 different locations, showing 1.
about 6 years ago
Marie is a true professional in the real estate...

Marie is a true professional in the real estate business, and I would highly recommend her to anyone in the market who is either buying or selling a property. She acted as the sales agent on a recent transaction, displaying an in-depth knowledge of the business, showing empathy/patience, and communicating/ following up on every step in the entire process. Marie earned my trust and for that, I am happy to recommend her to anyone in the market for buying or selling real estate.

Marie Kovach

Marie Kovach

  5   (1 review)

Our properties

Class-Harlan Real Estate has 32 properties for sale and sold 148 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 1, 2026
$957,001
3913 Charter Club Drive
Doylestown PA 18902
4
3
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown and Class-Harlan Real Estate
SoldJun 30, 2026
$410,000
204 Hampshire Drive
Sellersville PA 18960
3
3
1
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Keim Realtors and Class-Harlan Real Estate
SoldJun 30, 2026
$625,000
204 Kulp Drive
Perkasie PA 18944
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Class-Harlan Real Estate and eXp REALTY, LLC.
SoldJun 26, 2026
$782,500
90 Buttonwood Lane
Doylestown PA 18901
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Class-Harlan Real Estate and Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell
Show all 180 properties
Class-Harlan Real Estate
Contact Class-Harlan Real Estate
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent