Century21 Custom Home Realty

273 Chauncy St. Mansfield, MA 02048
Century21 Custom Home Realty

Are you Century21 Custom Home Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Century21 Custom Home Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 12 active property listings and 49 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $29,814,098.

Our reviews

Century21 Custom Home Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Century21 Custom Home Realty has 12 properties for sale and sold 49 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$699,900
10 Howe Circle
Randolph MA 02368
4
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Century21 Custom Home Realty
SoldSep 15, 2026
$612,500
Unit 12/143 Oak St
Bristol County MA 02766
3
3
3
Condo
Listing courtesy of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties and Century21 Custom Home Realty
SoldSep 15, 2026
$400,000
56/56 Indian Cove Way
Easton MA 02375
1
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Century21 Custom Home Realty and Yellow Brick Realty Inc.
SoldSep 15, 2026
$345,000
49 Railroad Avenue
Norwood MA 02062
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Century21 Custom Home Realty and Realty World
Show all 61 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent