Century 21 Transcendent Realty

1105 South Court Street, Medina, OH 44256

Meet the team

Get to know the 4 agents at Century 21 Transcendent Realty.

About Dustin

Dustin has 5 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Janelle

Janelle currently has 2 active property listings and 4 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Michael

Michael currently has 4 active property listings and 2 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Century 21 Transcendent Realty

Are you Century 21 Transcendent Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Century 21 Transcendent Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 19 active property listings and 77 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $21,424,909.

Our reviews

Century 21 Transcendent Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Century 21 Transcendent Realty has 19 properties for sale and sold 77 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 24, 2026
$216,000
7507 Arden Ave
Parma OH 44129
3
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Transcendent Realty and Howard Hanna
For Sale
$90,000
966 West Hopocan Avenue
Barberton OH 44203
3
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Transcendent Realty
SoldJun 18, 2026
$363,000
12219 Chestnut Street Northwest
Canal Fulton OH 44614
4
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Cutler Real Estate | Canton Regional and Century 21 Transcendent Realty
SoldJun 18, 2026
$289,000
3805 Washington Blvd
University Heights OH 44118
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Chervenic Real and Century 21 Transcendent Realty
Show all 96 properties
Century 21 Transcendent Realty
Contact Century 21 Transcendent Realty
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent