Carolina's Choice Real Estate

619 New Road Raleigh, Raleigh, 27608

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Carolina's Choice Real Estate.

About Shelley

Shelley currently has 115 active property listings and 116 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Carolina's Choice Real Estate

Are you Carolina's Choice Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Carolina's Choice Real Estate is a real estate office. They currently have 127 active property listings and 120 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $73,216,954.

Our reviews

Carolina's Choice Real Estate has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Carolina's Choice Real Estate has 127 properties for sale and sold 120 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$449,500
320 Clark Street
Durham NC 27701
4
2
Duplex
Listing courtesy of Carolina's Choice Real Estate
For Sale
$230,000
400 Blackmon Street
Four Oaks NC 27524
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Carolina's Choice Real Estate
SoldJul 1, 2026
$284,500
110 Eagle Stone Ridge
Youngsville NC 27596
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Carolina's Choice Real Estate and DeRonja Real Estate
SoldJul 1, 2026
$859,000
210 Shillings Chase Drive
Cary NC 27518
4
4
7
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Carolina's Choice Real Estate
Show all 247 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent