Bridge Realty Partners

Bridge Realty Partners

Are you Bridge Realty Partners?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Bridge Realty Partners is a real estate office. They currently have 20 active property listings and 102 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $27,328,650.

Our reviews

Bridge Realty Partners has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Bridge Realty Partners has 20 properties for sale and sold 102 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$340,000
2301 East Tuscany Way
Appleton WI 54913
2
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Bridge Realty Partners
SoldSep 25, 2026
$460,000
N7705 Van Dyne Road
Fond du Lac WI 54937
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Roberts Homes and Real Estate and Bridge Realty Partners
SoldSep 18, 2026
$250,000
1952 CR-FF
Oshkosh WI 54904
3
1
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bridge Realty Partners and Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC
SoldSep 11, 2026
$325,000
1235 East Murdock Avenue
Oshkosh WI 54901
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bridge Realty Partners and Resource One Realty, LLC
Show all 122 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent