BP Realty

2845 Wilson Ave SW Ste C, Grandville, MI 49418-0000

Meet the team

Get to know the 9 agents at BP Realty.

About Adam

Adam currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
About Christopher

Christopher currently has 2 active property listings.

View Profile
About Derek

Derek currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
About Howard

Howard currently has 1 active property listings and 1 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Mary

Mary currently has 3 active property listings and 15 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
BP Realty

Are you BP Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

BP Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 9 active property listings and 7 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $2,216,000.

Our reviews

BP Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

BP Realty has 9 properties for sale and sold 7 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$249,900
1004 Garfield Avenue Northwest
Grand Rapids MI 49504
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of BP Realty
SoldSep 15, 2026
$105,000
14360 Lake Drive
Idlewild MI 49642
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of BP Realty and Carrington-Atkins Realty
SoldJul 27, 2026
$11,000
7344 40th Street
Newaygo MI 49337
Land
Listing courtesy of BP Realty and Bellabay Realty (North)
For Sale
$499,900
9112 Bluff Lake Street
Zeeland MI 49464
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of BP Realty
Show all 16 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent