Beacon Realty, Llc

Beacon Realty, Llc

Are you Beacon Realty, Llc?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Beacon Realty, Llc is a real estate office. They currently have 10 active property listings and 42 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $325,000.

Our reviews

Beacon Realty, Llc has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Beacon Realty, Llc has 10 properties for sale and sold 42 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 17, 2026
Price not available
125 N 23rd St
Lexington MO 64067
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of RE/MAX Heritage and Beacon Realty, Llc
SoldSep 3, 2026
Price not available
1207 Safari Drive
St. Joseph MO 64506
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of 1st Class Real Estate KC and Beacon Realty, Llc
SoldAug 27, 2026
Price not available
4027 Monroe Avenue
Kansas City MO 64130
2
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Beacon Realty, Llc and United Real Estate Kansas City
For Sale
$167,500
3715 North River Boulevard
Sugar Creek MO 64050
2
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Beacon Realty, Llc
Show all 52 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent