Authentic Partners

Authentic Partners

Are you Authentic Partners?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Authentic Partners is a real estate office. They currently have 6 active property listings and 28 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $23,402,990.

Our reviews

Authentic Partners has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Authentic Partners has 6 properties for sale and sold 28 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$520,000
24721 Pitchfork Circle
Wildomar CA 92595
3
2
2
Other
Listing courtesy of Authentic Partners
For Sale
$849,900
611 West 27th Street
Long Beach CA 90806
2
2
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Authentic Partners
SoldSep 9, 2026
$1,340,000
2391 Lonestar Drive
Norco CA 92860
5
3
15
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of First Team Real Estate and Authentic Partners
SoldAug 26, 2026
$520,000
12150 Lasselle Street
Moreno Valley CA 92555
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Authentic Partners and Keller Williams Riverside
Show all 34 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent