Auker Group

2445 5th Ave San Diego, CA 92101
Auker Group

Are you Auker Group?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Auker Group is a real estate office. They currently have 80 active property listings.

Our reviews

Auker Group has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Auker Group has 80 properties for sale, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$12,000
K11/11700 East Avenue J
Lancaster CA 93535
Land
Listing courtesy of Auker Group
For Sale
$15,000
K8/11500 East Avenue J
Lancaster CA 93535
Land
Listing courtesy of Auker Group
For Sale
$35,000
I4/ East Avenue J
Lancaster CA 93535
Land
Listing courtesy of Auker Group
For Sale
$12,000
E10/13200 East Avenue H
Lancaster CA 93535
Land
Listing courtesy of Auker Group
Show all 80 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent