Acme Audubon, Inc.

128 Fairgreen Trace, Newnan, GA 30265
  •   5   (1 review)

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Acme Audubon, Inc..

About Denise

Denise currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
Acme Audubon, Inc.

Are you Acme Audubon, Inc.?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Acme Audubon, Inc. is a real estate office. They have 1 verified review with an average rating of 5 stars. They currently have 9 active property listings and 18 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $8,415,860.

Our reviews

  5  
1 reviewsacross 1 different locations, showing 1.
almost 6 years ago
If you want a realtor that gets the job...

If you want a realtor that gets the job, contact Denise Davis. She will tell you the truth even when you don't want to hear it. Denise will also fight for and look after every penny of yours as if it were her own. This was our second time working with her and she was great both times. She was truly awesome, responding to every text message patiently answering every question and will make sure that no games are being played by the opposite party whether it be buyer or seller or builder. Thanks Denise!!!

Denise Davis

Denise Davis

  5   (1 review)

Our properties

Acme Audubon, Inc. has 9 properties for sale and sold 18 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$509,700
575 Timberbrook Drive
Sharpsburg GA 30277
2
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Acme Audubon, Inc.
Pending
$574,700
308 Vendella Cir
Peachtree City GA 30269
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Acme Audubon, Inc.
SoldAug 13, 2026
$404,700
135 Cold Harbor Ct
Sharpsburg GA 30277
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Acme Audubon, Inc. and Dwelli
SoldJul 28, 2026
$760,000
278 Spear Road
Peachtree City GA 30269
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Acme Audubon, Inc. and Avenue Realty, Inc.
Show all 27 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent