Back VA, 22844

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

41 real estate offices in VA, 22844

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 22844 over the past 12 months.
View Skyline Team Real Estate's profile

Skyline Team Real Estate

5.0

From 7 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22844

0

Reviews in 22844

4

Sold

1

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$253k

Avg. sale price

Above and beyond . Knowledge - communication and very professional

If you're looking for a Real Estate Agent that looks out for you then you have found the right person with Ann Hundley. Knowledgeable, caring, guidance, goes above and beyond to get your house sold. I was exceptional blessed to have had Ann recommended to sell my home. She absolutely fulfilled and went beyond my expectations.

Paulette Dennis over 1 year ago
Email
View Keller Williams Realty's profile

Keller Williams Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22844

0

Reviews in 22844

3

Sold

2

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$416k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 22844 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Nest Realty Harrisonburg's profile

Nest Realty Harrisonburg

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22844

0

Reviews in 22844

3

Sold

1

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$333k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 22844 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Proctor and Company Realty, LLC's profile

Proctor and Company Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22844

0

Reviews in 22844

3

Sold

2

For Sale

$275k

Total sales value

$92k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 22844 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Preslee Real Estate's profile

Preslee Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22844

0

Reviews in 22844

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$367k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 22844 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Old Dominion Realty's profile

Old Dominion Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22844

0

Reviews in 22844

2

Sold

4

For Sale

$185k

Total sales value

$92k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 22844 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Skyline Team Real Estate's profile

Skyline Team Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22844

0

Reviews in 22844

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$592k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 22844 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Johnston and Rhodes Real Estate's profile

Johnston and Rhodes Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22844

0

Reviews in 22844

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$850k

Total sales value

$425k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 22844 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Blue Valley Real Estate's profile

Blue Valley Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22844

0

Reviews in 22844

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$277k

Total sales value

$138k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 22844 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
10 - 18 of 78

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent