Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

14 real estate offices in Walhalla

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Walhalla over the past 12 months.
View North Group Real Estate's profile

North Group Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Walhalla

0

Reviews in Walhalla

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$376k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Walhalla yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams DRIVE's profile

Keller Williams DRIVE

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Walhalla

0

Reviews in Walhalla

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$525k

Total sales value

$263k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Walhalla yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Fathom Realty - Woodruff Rd.'s profile

Fathom Realty - Woodruff Rd.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Walhalla

0

Reviews in Walhalla

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$590k

Total sales value

$295k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Walhalla yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Rich Southern Properties' profile

Rich Southern Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Walhalla

0

Reviews in Walhalla

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$800k

Total sales value

$400k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Walhalla yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View eXp Realty Lake Keowee's profile

eXp Realty Lake Keowee

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Walhalla

0

Reviews in Walhalla

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$859k

Total sales value

$430k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Walhalla yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams' profile

Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Walhalla

0

Reviews in Walhalla

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$30k

Total sales value

$15k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Walhalla yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams Clemson's profile

Keller Williams Clemson

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Walhalla

0

Reviews in Walhalla

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$968k

Total sales value

$484k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Walhalla yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Relocate Upstate Realty's profile

Relocate Upstate Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Walhalla

0

Reviews in Walhalla

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$561k

Total sales value

$280k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Walhalla yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Century 21 Community Realty's profile

Century 21 Community Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Walhalla

0

Reviews in Walhalla

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$48k

Total sales value

$24k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Walhalla yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

19 - 27 of 102

Suburbs in Walhalla

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent