Back SC, 29472

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

132 real estate offices in SC, 29472

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 29472 over the past 12 months.
View GSH Realty SC, LLC's profile

GSH Realty SC, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29472

0

Reviews in 29472

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$300k

Total sales value

$300k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29472 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Bellstead Real Estate's profile

Bellstead Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29472

0

Reviews in 29472

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$391k

Total sales value

$391k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29472 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View A & A Realty & Co, LLC's profile

A & A Realty & Co, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29472

0

Reviews in 29472

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$399k

Total sales value

$399k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29472 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View LPT Realty, LLC's profile

LPT Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29472

0

Reviews in 29472

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$407k

Total sales value

$407k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29472 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Highgarden Real Estate's profile

Highgarden Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29472

0

Reviews in 29472

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$425k

Total sales value

$425k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29472 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View SCSold LLC's profile

SCSold LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29472

0

Reviews in 29472

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$520k

Total sales value

$520k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29472 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Dream Realty SC LLC's profile

Dream Realty SC LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29472

0

Reviews in 29472

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$95k

Total sales value

$95k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29472 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Southern Shores Real Estate Group's profile

Southern Shores Real Estate Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29472

0

Reviews in 29472

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$397k

Total sales value

$397k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29472 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Anchor Line Realty LLC's profile

Anchor Line Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 29472

0

Reviews in 29472

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$396k

Total sales value

$396k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 29472 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
91 - 99 of 152

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent