Back Scott County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

747 real estate offices in Scott County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Scott County over the past 12 months.
View eXp Realty, LLC (CE - TR08 - Illinois)'s profile

eXp Realty, LLC (CE - TR08 - Illinois)

4.9

From 7 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Scott County

0

Reviews in Scott County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$273k

Total sales value

$137k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Scott County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Barker Roche Real Estate's profile

Barker Roche Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Scott County

0

Reviews in Scott County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$820k

Total sales value

$410k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Scott County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX People's profile

RE/MAX People

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Scott County

0

Reviews in Scott County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$630k

Total sales value

$315k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Scott County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Joseph J Schramm's profile

Joseph J Schramm

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Scott County

0

Reviews in Scott County

2

Sold

4

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$548k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Scott County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Howes & Jefferies REALTORS's profile

Coldwell Banker Howes & Jefferies REALTORS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Scott County

0

Reviews in Scott County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$365k

Total sales value

$183k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Scott County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Gateway Realty Group's profile

Gateway Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Scott County

0

Reviews in Scott County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$372k

Total sales value

$186k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Scott County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Lind Realty's profile

Lind Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Scott County

0

Reviews in Scott County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$498k

Total sales value

$249k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Scott County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Deleted Office's profile

Deleted Office

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Scott County

0

Reviews in Scott County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$336k

Total sales value

$168k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Scott County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Mel Foster Co. Commercial's profile

Mel Foster Co. Commercial

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Scott County

0

Reviews in Scott County

2

Sold

57

For Sale

$628k

Total sales value

$314k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Scott County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

64 - 72 of 156

Cities in Scott County

Suburbs in Scott County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent