Back San Benito County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

627 real estate offices in San Benito County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in San Benito County over the past 12 months.
View Trade-In Real Estate's profile

Trade-In Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in San Benito County

0

Reviews in San Benito County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$760k

Total sales value

$760k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in San Benito County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Aldina Real Estate Company's profile

Aldina Real Estate Company

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in San Benito County

0

Reviews in San Benito County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$685k

Total sales value

$685k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in San Benito County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Creekside Real Estate's profile

Creekside Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in San Benito County

0

Reviews in San Benito County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$615k

Total sales value

$615k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in San Benito County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Beyond Simplified's profile

Beyond Simplified

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in San Benito County

0

Reviews in San Benito County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$525k

Total sales value

$525k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in San Benito County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX Realty Partners' profile

RE/MAX Realty Partners

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in San Benito County

0

Reviews in San Benito County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$750k

Total sales value

$750k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in San Benito County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View BPO Homes Inc's profile

BPO Homes Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in San Benito County

0

Reviews in San Benito County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.3m

Total sales value

$1.3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in San Benito County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View April Jones, Broker's profile

April Jones, Broker

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in San Benito County

0

Reviews in San Benito County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$275k

Total sales value

$275k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in San Benito County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Room Real Estate's profile

Room Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in San Benito County

0

Reviews in San Benito County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$715k

Total sales value

$715k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in San Benito County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View I Heart Real Estate, Inc's profile

I Heart Real Estate, Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in San Benito County

0

Reviews in San Benito County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$870k

Total sales value

$870k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in San Benito County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
163 - 171 of 300

Cities in San Benito County

Suburbs in San Benito County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent