Back Racine County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

284 real estate offices in Racine County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Racine County over the past 12 months.
View Realty Dynamics' profile

Realty Dynamics

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Racine County

0

Reviews in Racine County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$473k

Total sales value

$237k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Racine County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View MAP Realty Group LLC's profile

MAP Realty Group LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Racine County

0

Reviews in Racine County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$710k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Racine County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View eXp Realty, LLC (C - TR07 - Wisconsin)'s profile

eXp Realty, LLC (C - TR07 - Wisconsin)

5.0

From 41 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Racine County

0

Reviews in Racine County

1

Sold

3

For Sale

$147k

Total sales value

$147k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Racine County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View BY OWNER.COM's profile

BY OWNER.COM

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Racine County

0

Reviews in Racine County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$385k

Total sales value

$385k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Racine County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Micoley.com LLC's profile

Micoley.com LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Racine County

0

Reviews in Racine County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$120k

Total sales value

$120k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Racine County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Riverwest Realty Milwaukee's profile

Riverwest Realty Milwaukee

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Racine County

0

Reviews in Racine County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$225k

Total sales value

$225k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Racine County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Reign Realty's profile

Reign Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Racine County

0

Reviews in Racine County