Back Wormleysburg

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

17 real estate offices in Wormleysburg

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Wormleysburg over the past 12 months.
View Straub & Associates Real Estate's profile

Straub & Associates Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wormleysburg

0

Reviews in Wormleysburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$260k

Total sales value

$260k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wormleysburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Stoltzfus Realty's profile

Stoltzfus Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wormleysburg

0

Reviews in Wormleysburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$302k

Total sales value

$302k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wormleysburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Sportsman Trophy Properties Real Estate, LLC's profile

Sportsman Trophy Properties Real Estate, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wormleysburg

0

Reviews in Wormleysburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$195k

Total sales value

$195k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wormleysburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wormleysburg

0

Reviews in Wormleysburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$126k

Total sales value

$126k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wormleysburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Realty's profile

Keller Williams Realty

5.0

From 45 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wormleysburg

0

Reviews in Wormleysburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$302k

Total sales value

$302k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wormleysburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg's profile

Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wormleysburg

0

Reviews in Wormleysburg

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$27k

Total sales value

$27k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wormleysburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Elite - Lancaster's profile

Keller Williams Elite - Lancaster

5.0

From 12 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wormleysburg

0

Reviews in Wormleysburg

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$320k

Total sales value

$320k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wormleysburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Heritage Real Estate Group, LLC's profile

Heritage Real Estate Group, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wormleysburg

0

Reviews in Wormleysburg

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$266k

Total sales value

$266k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wormleysburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA's profile

Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Wormleysburg

0

Reviews in Wormleysburg

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$288k

Total sales value

$288k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Wormleysburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
10 - 18 of 34

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent