Back Washington Township

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

45 real estate offices in Washington Township

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Washington Township over the past 12 months.
View RE/MAX SELECT REALTY's profile

RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Township

0

Reviews in Washington Township

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$157k

Total sales value

$157k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES's profile

HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Township

0

Reviews in Washington Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$176k

Total sales value

$176k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES's profile

HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Township

0

Reviews in Washington Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$67k

Total sales value

$67k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY's profile

CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Township

0

Reviews in Washington Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$165k

Total sales value

$165k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View THE NOBLE GROUP, LLC's profile

THE NOBLE GROUP, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Township

0

Reviews in Washington Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$265k

Total sales value

$265k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Township

0

Reviews in Washington Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$350k

Total sales value

$350k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Township

0

Reviews in Washington Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$80k

Total sales value

$80k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Neighborhood Realty Services' profile

Neighborhood Realty Services

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Township

0

Reviews in Washington Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$220k

Total sales value

$220k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Washington Township

0

Reviews in Washington Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$140k

Total sales value

$140k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Washington Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

28 - 36 of 60

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent