Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

29 real estate offices in Tarentum

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Tarentum over the past 12 months.
View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Tarentum

0

Reviews in Tarentum

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$183k

Total sales value

$183k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Tarentum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Tarentum

0

Reviews in Tarentum

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$105k

Total sales value

$105k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Tarentum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View NextHome Dynamic's profile

NextHome Dynamic

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Tarentum

0

Reviews in Tarentum

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$215k

Total sales value

$215k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Tarentum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams Realty's profile

Keller Williams Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Tarentum

0

Reviews in Tarentum

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$55k

Total sales value

$55k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Tarentum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams Realty's profile

Keller Williams Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Tarentum

0

Reviews in Tarentum

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$16k

Total sales value

$16k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Tarentum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View KELLER WILLIAMS PITTSBURGH EAST's profile

KELLER WILLIAMS PITTSBURGH EAST

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Tarentum

0

Reviews in Tarentum

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$65k

Total sales value

$65k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Tarentum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Tarentum

0

Reviews in Tarentum

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$207k

Total sales value

$207k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Tarentum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX Infinity's profile

RE/MAX Infinity

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Tarentum

0

Reviews in Tarentum

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$148k

Total sales value

$148k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Tarentum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX SELECT REALTY's profile

RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Tarentum

0

Reviews in Tarentum

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$75k

Total sales value